• Sparta'25 VR1

  • Sparta'25 VR1

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    26-05Boskant VR1Sparta'25 VR10 - 12regulier
    12-05Sparta'25 VR1RKGSV VR15 - 0regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 VR12220201471262
    2S.V. Brandevoort VR12218311402057
    3ELI VR1221327842641
    4Mierlo Hout VR122967594433
    5VOW VR2221039665233
    6Mariahout VR122967594633
    7RKSV Nuenen VR3228410434228
    8RKGSV VR1228410516228
    9Nederwetten VR1228212466226
    10Boskant VR1227213638523
    11Geldrop VR2224216438114
    12Braakhuizen VR122002262750
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 VR132101747
    2Erp VR13201856
    3RKSV Boerdonk VR13111974
    4Bavos VR230032200
  • Spelers

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    Geen informatie