• Sparta'25 VR1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    04-10Sparta'25 VR1Mierlo Hout VR2regulier11:00Te spelen
    11-10Mifano VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    20-10Volharding VR2Sparta'25 VR1beker19:30Te spelen
    25-10Sparta'25 VR1DVG VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    01-11Sparta'25 VR1ASV'33 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    08-11Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier10:00Te spelen
    22-11SV Venray VR2Sparta'25 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    29-11Sparta'25 VR1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR2regulier11:00Te spelen
    06-12ELI VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    13-12Sparta'25 VR1Mariahout VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Bavos VR122001456
    2ELI VR12110434
    3ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR21100303
    4ASV'33 VR11100543
    5Sparta'25 VR12101973
    6DVG VR12101323
    7Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR121016103
    8SV Venray VR21010331
    9Mariahout VR11001240
    10Mierlo Hout VR21001130
    11Mifano VR11001030
    12RKVV Keldonk VR120025110
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 VR133003229
    2FC de Rakt VR2320113126
    3Bruheze VR231026213
    4Boerdonk VR130033190
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Eert - de Groot, Charlotte van
    Engels, Nicole
    Heijden, Eveline van der
    Jansen-Happé, Saskia
    Kantelberg, Claudia
    Kuijlen, Marlie van der
    Rhee, Jenna van
    Rijt, Demi van
    Scheepers, Wieke
    Schijndel, Kiki van
    Stiphout, Eefje van
    Vereijken, Sara
    Verhagen, Marjolein
    Verheijen, Marijke
    Visscher, Tessa de
    Wilms, Femke
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beekmans, PatrickTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Beekmans, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager
    Dinther, Rinie vanTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)