• Sparta'25 3

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    25-08Venhorst 2Sparta'25 3oefenwedstrijd11:00Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    20-05Sparta'25 3SV Valkenswaard 34 - 2regulier
    12-05HVV Helmond 2Sparta'25 32 - 4regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SV Someren 3221921802459
    2Sparta'25 3221453653947
    3DOSL 2221336613542
    4Mariahout 2221075514037
    5RKSV Nuenen 2221039615733
    6FC Cranendonck 2229310425330
    7HVV Helmond 2228212558326
    8Woenselse Boys 2227312535124
    9Rood Wit'62 2227213395223
    10Maarheeze 2226412496322
    11SV Valkenswaard 3226115427619
    12Bergeijk 2224315305515
  • Stand beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HVCH 433001769
    2UDI'19 232011766
    3Sparta'25 33102663
    4Gemert 330034260
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Beekmans, Jens
    Biemans, Simon
    Brouwers, Ron
    Hamelijnck, Luc
    Heuvel, Rik van den
    Heuvel, Timo van den
    Hout, Lars van
    Kruissen, Bart van der
    Lierop, Jens van
    Neerven, Niels van
    Rixtel, Dirk van
    Roche, Liam
    Rooij, Raoul van
    Ven, Ruud van de
    Verbruggen, Daan
    Wouters, Koen
    Zoggel, Rik van

    Er is 1 teamlid van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beekmans, JensTechnische stafAssistent-trainer/coach
    Hout, Henry vanOverige stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Zoggel, Rik vanTechnische stafTrainer/coach