• Programma volgende week

  • Senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVertrektijdAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    12-10Sparta'25 VR1Volkel VR1regulier20:00Te spelen
    14-10Stiphout Vooruit 35+1Sparta'25 Mannen 7x7 35+regulier19:30Te spelen
    14-10Sparta'25 Mannen 7x7 35+Mierlo Hout 35+1regulier20:00Te spelen
    14-10Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1Sparta'25 Mannen 7x7 35+regulier21:00Te spelen
    14-10Sparta'25 Mannen 7x7 35+Bavos 35+2regulier21:30Te spelen
    14-10SVSH VR30+1Sparta'25 Vrouwen 7x7 30+regulier19:30Te spelen
    14-10Sparta'25 Vrouwen 7x7 30+ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+1regulier20:00Te spelen
    14-10Bavos VR30+1Sparta'25 Vrouwen 7x7 30+regulier21:00Te spelen
    14-10Sparta'25 Vrouwen 7x7 30+S.V. Brandevoort VR30+1regulier21:30Te spelen
    15-10Mariahout VeteranenSparta '25 VeteranenOefenwedstrijd16:30Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 O23-1Mariahout O23-1regulier15:00Te spelen
    16-10Schijndel/DE WIT 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:00Te spelen
    16-10Groene Ster 2Sparta'25 2regulier10:30Te spelen
    16-10Sparta'25 3Mariahout 2regulier10:00Te spelen
    16-10SPV 2Sparta'25 4regulier12:30Te spelen
    16-10ASV'33 4Sparta'25 5regulier12:00Te spelen
    16-10MVC 3Sparta'25 8regulier11:00Te spelen
    16-10Mariahout VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
  • Junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVertrektijdAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    15-10SV Someren JO15-1Sparta'25 JO15-1regulier13:15Te spelen
    15-10Bruheze JO15-2Sparta'25 JO15-2regulier12:45Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 MO17-1Boekel Sport MO17-1regulier13:15Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 MO15-1ELI MO15-1regulier11:45Te spelen
  • Pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVertrektijdAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    15-10ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO12-1GJMSparta'25 JO12-1regulier11:30Te spelen
    15-10ELI JO12-2Sparta'25 JO12-2regulier10:30Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO12-3SV Olland JO12-1regulier11:00Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO11-1Avanti'31 JO11-1regulier09:15Te spelen
    15-10Erp JO11-1Sparta'25 JO11-2regulier10:00Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO11-3ELI JO11-1regulier11:00Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO10-2ODC JO10-1regulier09:15Te spelen
    15-10Geldrop JO10-2Sparta'25 JO10-3regulier10:00Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO10-4VOW JO10-1regulier10:30Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO10-5VOW JO10-2JMregulier09:15Te spelen
    15-10Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2Sparta'25 JO9-1regulier09:00Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO9-3Handel JO9-1regulier10:30Te spelen
    15-10Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO9-2Sparta'25 JO9-4regulier10:15Te spelen
    15-10SV De Braak JO9-6Sparta'25 JO9-5regulier09:00Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-3regulier10:30Te spelen
    15-10SJVV JO8-1Sparta'25 JO8-2regulier09:30Te spelen
    15-10Sparta'25 JO8-3ST RKVV Keldonk/BoerdonkJO8-1JMregulier10:30Te spelen