• Programma volgende week

  • Senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVertrektijdAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    09-12Sparta'25 8Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5regulier20:00Te spelen
    11-12NWC G1JMSparta'25 G1regulier10:00Te spelen
    12-12Marvilde 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    12-12Sparta'25 2NWC 2regulier11:00Te spelen
    12-12Sparta'25 3Schijndel/DE WIT 3regulier10:00Te spelen
    12-12Sparta'25 5Heeswijk 3regulier12:00Te spelen
    12-12Stiphout Vooruit 3Sparta'25 6regulier14:30Te spelen
    12-12Sparta'25 7RKVV Keldonk 3regulier10:00Te spelen
    12-12Mariahout 5Sparta'25 8regulier11:00Te spelen
    12-12Sparta'25 9ELI 4regulier12:00Te spelen
    12-12ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2Sparta'25 VR1regulier10:00Te spelen
  • Junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVertrektijdAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    08-12SV Someren JO15-1Sparta'25 JO15-1regulier19:15Te spelen
    11-12S.V. Brandevoort JO19-1Sparta'25 JO19-1regulier14:45Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO19-2UDI'19/CSU JO19-5regulier15:00Te spelen
    11-12EGS'20 JO19-3Sparta'25 JO19-3regulier15:00Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO17-1Deurne JO17-1JMregulier15:00Te spelen
    11-12Bavos JO17-1JMSparta'25 JO17-2regulier13:30Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO17-3ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO17-1regulier15:00Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO15-2Stiphout Vooruit JO15-2JMregulier13:15Te spelen
    11-12SV Valkenswaard JO15-4JMSparta'25 JO15-3regulier13:15Te spelen
    11-12SV Someren MO15-1Sparta'25 MO15-1regulier13:00Te spelen
  • Pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVertrektijdAanvangstijdStatusDetails
    11-12Sparta'25 JO13-1RKSV Heeze JO13-1regulier10:30Te spelen
    11-12Jong Brabant JO12-1Sparta'25 JO12-1regulier10:15Te spelen
    11-12SBC JO12-5Sparta'25 JO12-2regulier10:15Te spelen
    11-12S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1Sparta'25 JO11-1regulier08:30Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO11-2S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2regulier11:00Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO11-3Olympia'18 JO11-2JMregulier09:15Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO11-4Tivoli JO11-2regulier11:00Te spelen
    11-12Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1Sparta'25 JO10-1regulier09:00Te spelen
    11-12Mierlo Hout JO10-1JMSparta'25 JO10-2regulier10:00Te spelen
    11-12SJO Juventud JO10-2Sparta'25 JO10-3regulier09:00Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO10-4UDI'19/CSU JO10-4regulier10:30Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-2regulier10:30Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO9-2Best Vooruit JO9-1regulier09:15Te spelen
    11-12Sparta'25 JO9-3Handel JO9-1regulier10:30Te spelen
    11-12VOW JO9-1JMSparta'25 JO9-4regulier10:45Te spelen
    11-12SV Unitas'59 JO8-1Sparta'25 JO8-1regulier08:30Te spelen
    11-12S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2Sparta'25 JO8-2regulier10:30Te spelen
    11-12Bavos JO8-2Sparta'25 JO8-3regulier09:00Te spelen
    11-12Woenselse Boys JO8-2Sparta'25 JO8-4regulier10:00Te spelen