• Sparta'25 VR1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    24-05Sparta'25 VR1Mariahout VR1regulier
    17-05ELI VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier
    10-05Sparta'25 VR1Schijndel/DE WIT VR1regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 VR1141112591934
    2Bavos VR1141013612431
    3DVG VR114905353127
    4ELI VR112813401925
    5ASV'33 VR112813371625
    6ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR313625343620
    7Mariahout VR113616223419
    8Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR114428293414
    9Mifano VR113346202713
    10Mierlo Hout VR21322919698
    11Schijndel/DE WIT VR11313926446
    12Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR213121016455
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1UDI'19/CSU VR232101327
    2DSV VR13111774
    3FC de Rakt VR131119104
    4Sparta'25 VR130128181
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Eert - de Groot, Charlotte van
    Engels, Nicole
    Jansen-Happé, Saskia
    Kantelberg, Claudia
    Kuijlen, Marlie van der
    Rhee, Jenna van
    Rijt, Demi van
    Scheepers, Wieke
    Schijndel, Kiki van
    Stiphout, Eefje van
    Vereijken, Sara
    Verhagen, Marjolein
    Visscher, Tessa de
    Wilms, Femke
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beekmans, PatrickTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Beekmans, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager
    Dinther, Rinie vanTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)