• Sparta'25 VR1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    02-02Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2Sparta'25 VR1regulier09:30Te spelen
    09-02Sparta'25 VR1ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR3regulier11:00Te spelen
    16-02DVG VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    01-03Bavos VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier10:00Te spelen
    08-03Sparta'25 VR1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    15-03Mifano VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    29-03Sparta'25 VR1Mierlo Hout VR2regulier11:00Te spelen
    05-04ASV'33 VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
    19-04Sparta'25 VR1Bavos VR1regulier11:00Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    15-12Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR1Sparta'25 VR11 - 3regulier
    04-12Sparta'25 VR1DVG VR13 - 0regulier
    01-12Sparta'25 VR1ASV'33 VR11 - 3regulier
    24-11Mariahout VR1Sparta'25 VR10 - 3regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 VR110901471227
    2ELI VR110703361721
    3ASV'33 VR19612291319
    4Bavos VR19603421718
    5DVG VR110604252418
    6ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR311524323317
    7Mariahout VR110415162913
    8Mifano VR19333171412
    9Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR110325162211
    10Mierlo Hout VR2921617557
    11Schijndel/DE WIT VR11112823405
    12Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR21002810342
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1UDI'19/CSU VR232101327
    2DSV VR13111774
    3FC de Rakt VR131119104
    4Sparta'25 VR130128181
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Eert - de Groot, Charlotte van
    Engels, Nicole
    Haverkort, Karin
    Heijden, Lize Van der
    Hork, Steffie van den
    Jansen, Mila
    Kantelberg, Claudia
    Kuijlen, Marlie van der
    Rhee, Jenna van
    Rijt, Demi van
    Scheepers, Wieke
    Schijndel, Kiki van
    Stiphout, Eefje van
    Vereijken, Sara
    Verhagen, Marjolein
    Vermeer, Celine
    Visscher, Tessa de
    Wilms, Femke
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Dinther, Rinie vanTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Schijndel, Jaimy vanTechnische staf
    Schijndel, John vanTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Schijndel, John vanOverige stafTeammanager
    Zoggel, Rik vanTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach