• Sparta'25 VR1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    19-04 AFGELASTSparta'25 VR1Bavos VR1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
    10-05 AFGELASTSparta'25 VR1Schijndel/DE WIT VR1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
    17-05 AFGELASTELI VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
    24-05 AFGELASTSparta'25 VR1Mariahout VR1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    10-05Sparta'25 VR1Schijndel/DE WIT VR1regulier
    19-04Sparta'25 VR1Bavos VR1regulier
    05-04ASV'33 VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier
    29-03Sparta'25 VR1Mierlo Hout VR2regulier
    22-03Sparta'25 VR1ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR3regulier
    15-03Mifano VR1Sparta'25 VR1regulier
    08-03Sparta'25 VR1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR13 - 1regulier
    01-03Bavos VR1Sparta'25 VR14 - 4regulier
    16-02DVG VR1Sparta'25 VR12 - 1regulier
    02-02Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2Sparta'25 VR10 - 4regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 VR1141112591934
    2Bavos VR1141013612431
    3DVG VR114905353127
    4ELI VR112813401925
    5ASV'33 VR112813371625
    6ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR313625343620
    7Mariahout VR113616223419
    8Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR114428293414
    9Mifano VR113346202713
    10Mierlo Hout VR21322919698
    11Schijndel/DE WIT VR11313926446
    12Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR213121016455
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1UDI'19/CSU VR232101327
    2DSV VR13111774
    3FC de Rakt VR131119104
    4Sparta'25 VR130128181
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Eert - de Groot, Charlotte van
    Engels, Nicole
    Haverkort, Karin
    Kantelberg, Claudia
    Kuijlen, Marlie van der
    Rhee, Jenna van
    Rijt, Demi van
    Scheepers, Wieke
    Schijndel, Kiki van
    Stiphout, Eefje van
    Vereijken, Sara
    Verhagen, Marjolein
    Vermeer, Celine
    Visscher, Tessa de
    Wilms, Femke
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Dinther, Rinie vanTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Schijndel, Jaimy vanTechnische staf
    Schijndel, John vanTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Schijndel, John vanOverige stafTeammanager
    Zoggel, Rik vanTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach