• Sparta'25 9

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortStatusDetails
    24-05Lierop 3Sparta'25 9regulierAfgelast door bond
    17-05Sparta'25 9HVV Helmond 3regulierAfgelast door bond
    10-05Bruheze 4Sparta'25 9regulierAfgelast door bond
    19-04SV Someren 12Sparta'25 9regulierAfgelast door bond
    05-04Sparta'25 9SC Helmondia 6regulierAfgelast door bond
    29-03MULO 4Sparta'25 9regulierAfgelast door bond
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mierlo Hout 6141310862140
    2SV Someren 121293050930
    3MULO 412813513825
    4Mifano 614806443424
    5Bruheze 415735453624
    6Lierop 314716454022
    7SC Helmondia 613706433521
    8Sparta'25 913607433918
    9ASV'33 512417343513
    10S.V. Brandevoort 514221028668
    11RKPVV 513111114514
    12HVV Helmond 3141112331124
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Gemert 1131201375
    2Boerdonk 23120985
    3Sparta'25 931028143
    4ELI 43021892
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Donkers, Jorrit
    Duijnhoven, Tomas van
    Hellings, Rik
    Kruijthoff, Aron
    Leenders, Erwin
    Morais, Luis Rodriguez
    Noanne, George Emanuel
    Vegchel, Guido van
    Ven, Rob van de
    Vijfeijken, Mark van
  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Donkers, JorritTeammanager
    Hellings, RikTeammanager