• Sparta'25 9

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    08-03Mierlo Hout 6Sparta'25 9regulier12:00Te spelen
    15-03Sparta'25 9S.V. Brandevoort 5regulier12:00Te spelen
    22-03Sparta'25 9ASV'33 5regulier12:00Te spelen
    29-03MULO 4Sparta'25 9regulier12:00Te spelen
    05-04Sparta'25 9SC Helmondia 6regulier12:00Te spelen
    19-04SV Someren 12Sparta'25 9regulier12:00Te spelen
    10-05Bruheze 4Sparta'25 9regulier10:00Te spelen
    17-05Sparta'25 9HVV Helmond 3regulier12:00Te spelen
    24-05Lierop 3Sparta'25 9regulier12:00Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortStatusDetails
    02-02Mifano 6Sparta'25 92 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Mierlo Hout 6131210821937
    2SV Someren 121183049927
    3MULO 411812483425
    4Lierop 313715453922
    5Mifano 613706403321
    6SC Helmondia 612606413518
    7Sparta'25 912606413518
    8Bruheze 413535393218
    9ASV'33 510316323210
    10S.V. Brandevoort 51221921587
    11RKPVV 51111912454
    12HVV Helmond 3131012271063
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Gemert 1131201375
    2Boerdonk 23120985
    3Sparta'25 931028143
    4ELI 43021892
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Donkers, Jorrit
    Duijnhoven, Tomas van
    Hellings, Rik
    Kruijthoff, Aron
    Leemputten, Jimmy van der
    Leenders, Erwin
    Morais, Luis Rodriguez
    Noanne, George Emanuel
    Vegchel, Guido van
    Ven, Rob van de
    Vijfeijken, Mark van
  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Donkers, JorritTeammanager
    Hellings, RikTeammanager