• Sparta'25 8

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    19-09Sparta'25 8Erp 9beker10:00Te spelen
    26-09VOW 5Sparta'25 8regulier11:00Te spelen
    03-10Sparta'25 8Avesteyn 6regulier10:00Te spelen
    10-10Schijndel/DE WIT 10Sparta'25 8regulier12:00Te spelen
    17-10Sparta'25 8Avanti'31 7regulier10:00Te spelen
    31-10Rhode/VSB 11Sparta'25 8regulier12:00Te spelen
    07-11Sparta'25 8Heeswijk 9regulier10:00Te spelen
    21-11Sparta'25 8Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5regulier10:00Te spelen
    28-11RKVV Keldonk 4Sparta'25 8regulier12:00Te spelen
    05-12Sparta'25 8DVG 6regulier10:00Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    05-09Sparta'25 8Gemert 123 - 2beker
    12-09Boerdonk 2Sparta'25 82 - 0beker
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Avanti'31 70000000
    2Avesteyn 60000000
    3DVG 60000000
    4ELI 30000000
    5Heeswijk 90000000
    6RKVV Keldonk 40000000
    7Mariahout 50000000
    8Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 50000000
    9Rhode/VSB 110000000
    10Schijndel/DE WIT 100000000
    11Sparta'25 80000000
    12VOW 50000000
  • Beker stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Boerdonk 21100203
    2Erp 91100213
    3Sparta'25 82101343
    4Gemert 122002350
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Aa, Joris van der
    Bosma, Bjorn
    Erp, Christian van
    Erp, Michael van
    Heuvel, Teun van den
    Hoevenaars, Niels
    Huijbers, Rick
    Hurk, Yorick van den
    Poppelaars, Rene
    Thijssen, Rob
    Zanden, Willem van der

    Er zijn 6 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Poppelaars, ReneOverige stafTeammanager