• Sparta'25 4

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    16-02Deurne 4Sparta'25 4regulier11:30Te spelen
    08-03Sparta'25 4ZSV 4regulier10:00Te spelen
    15-03Sparta'25 4Milheezer Boys 2regulier10:00Te spelen
    29-03S.V. Brandevoort 2Sparta'25 4regulier11:00Te spelen
    05-04Sparta'25 4Stiphout Vooruit 2regulier10:00Te spelen
    19-04Bavos 3Sparta'25 4regulier12:00Te spelen
    26-04Lierop 2Sparta'25 4regulier11:30Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    08-12Sparta'25 4Mifano 34 - 1regulier
    01-12Stiphout Vooruit 2Sparta'25 45 - 2regulier
    24-11Milheezer Boys 2Sparta'25 41 - 3regulier
    17-11Sparta'25 4Bavos 34 - 1regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 41080442224
    2Rood Wit'62 3970492321
    3S.V. Brandevoort 21042312114
    4Mifano 31042314114
    5Stiphout Vooruit 2834262113
    6Lierop 2941212413
    7Bavos 3832242111
    8Deurne 4931263210
    9ASV'33 393019329
    10Milheezer Boys 293020349
    11ZSV 491220405
  • Stand beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1DSV 23120745
    2SV DWSH'18 23120435
    3Sparta'25 43111854
    4Hapse Boys 330123101
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Aa, Gert-Jan van der
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Enden, Jaccy van den
    Groot, Michel de
    Groot, Will de
    Hout, Joey van
    Klomp Bueters, Rens
    Kluijtmans, Bram
    Kluijtmans, Thijs
    Vegt, Andy van der
    Vereijken, Frank
    Verheijen, Bart
    Verhoeven, Co
    Zutphen, Mark van
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Kluijtmans, MaartenTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Kluijtmans, PepijnTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Otten, MichaelOverige stafTeammanager