• Sparta'25 3

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    02-02Sparta'25 3UDI'19/CSU 3regulier10:00Te spelen
    09-02Deurne 3Sparta'25 3regulier12:00Te spelen
    16-02Sparta'25 3ST MULO/SC Helmondia 2regulier10:00Te spelen
    01-03Sparta'25 3Bruheze 2regulier10:00Te spelen
    08-03ASV'33 2Sparta'25 3regulier11:30Te spelen
    15-03Sparta'25 3Erp 3regulier10:00Te spelen
    29-03Rood Wit'62 2Sparta'25 3regulier12:30Te spelen
    05-04Sparta'25 3Mariahout 2regulier10:00Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    08-12Bruheze 2Sparta'25 31 - 4regulier
    01-12Mariahout 2Sparta'25 30 - 4regulier
    24-11Sparta'25 3Rood Wit'62 27 - 0regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 310802341324
    2Erp 310712411622
    3Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 210712261222
    4Mierlo Hout 310703292321
    5ST MULO/SC Helmondia 210532351518
    6Deurne 310505252515
    7Mariahout 210406212912
    8Bruheze 21023520319
    9ASV'33 21030718369
    10UDI'19/CSU 31021718307
    11Rood Wit'62 21001911481
  • Stand beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 33210837
    2Erp 33111644
    3Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 33102473
    4Schijndel/DE WIT 33102593
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Berlo, Rens van
    Biemans, Simon
    Bussers, Mitchel
    Eert, Hans van
    Erp, Nick van
    Happé, Peter-Jan
    Happé, Ruud-Jan
    Heuvel, Thijs van den
    Heuvel, Timo van den
    Jansen, Nico
    Ros, Ricardo
    Spierings, Remco
    Swinkels, Willem
    Wouters, Koen
    Zoggel, Rik van
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Swinkels, WillemOverige stafTeammanager