• Sparta'25 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    24-05Sparta'25 1Mierlo Houtregulier
    17-05RKVVOSparta'25 1regulier
    10-05Sparta'25 1Hilvariaregulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EFC17125031941
    2Marvilde171043371934
    3Mierlo Hout17944512531
    4Sparta'25 117935372930
    5RKVVO16817282525
    6De Valk17746252725
    7NWC17737242224
    8SV Someren16646242722
    9Oirschot Vooruit17719383622
    10SV Valkenswaard17719283022
    11Braakhuizen17629203520
    12Hilvaria16619264219
    13Beerse Boys183312254512
    14Rood Wit V17221315388
  • Bekerstand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sporting Heerlen3300829
    2Sparta'25 13102563
    3Venhorst3102573
    4SSS'183102583
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Ankersmit, Joost
    Berg, Tijn van den
    Biemans, Dirk
    Brouwers, Ron
    Bussers, Bryan
    Cleutjens, Philippe
    Gilsing, Stan
    Hajema, Denzel
    Heijnsbergen, Daan van
    Heijnsbergen, Rick van
    Koot, Michiel
    Lankveld, Robbert van
    Leenders, Dominique
    Lieshout, Robertino van
    Lok, Brent
    Louw, Mart de
    Megens, Thomas
    Melis, Rolan van
    Meulensteen, Daan
    Rietberg, Jelle
    Rixtel, Dirk van
    Rooij, Raoul van
    Rossum, Dennis van
    Schijndel, Elco van
    Schoones, Freek
    Veen, Christiaan van
    Ven, Ruud van de
    Ven, Stan van de
    Verbruggen, Cas
    Verbruggen, Daan
    Vijfeijken, Ron van
    Werdens, Bram
    Wijdeven, Ties van de
    Wit, Janick de
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdMedische stafVerzorger
    Erp, Jos vanOverige stafMateriaalman
    Gramser, RemyOverige stafTeammanager
    Kluijtmans, MaartenOverige stafTeammanager
    Methorst, PatrickTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Vermeulen, MarkTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
  • Wedstrijdverslag maken

    Klik hier om een wedstrijdverslag voor dit team te maken.