• Sparta'25 1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    11-04 AFGELASTSparta'25 1SV Someren 1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
    26-04 AFGELASTOirschot Vooruit 1Sparta'25 1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
    10-05 AFGELASTSparta'25 1Hilvaria 1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
    17-05 AFGELASTRKVVO 1Sparta'25 1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
    24-05 AFGELASTSparta'25 1Mierlo Hout 1regulierAFGELASTAfgelast door bond
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    10-05Sparta'25 1Hilvaria 1regulier
    26-04Oirschot Vooruit 1Sparta'25 1regulier
    11-04Sparta'25 1SV Someren 1regulier
    05-04Sparta'25 1De Valk 1regulier
    29-03Braakhuizen 1Sparta'25 1regulier
    22-03Sparta'25 1NWC 1regulier
    15-03SV Valkenswaard 1Sparta'25 1regulier
    08-03EFC 1Sparta'25 12 - 0regulier
    01-03Marvilde 1Sparta'25 15 - 1regulier
    16-02Sparta'25 1Rood Wit V 11 - 1regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EFC 117125031941
    2Marvilde 1171043371934
    3Mierlo Hout 117944512531
    4Sparta'25 117935372930
    5RKVVO 116817282525
    6De Valk 117746252725
    7NWC 117737242224
    8SV Someren 116646242722
    9Oirschot Vooruit 117719383622
    10SV Valkenswaard 117719283022
    11Braakhuizen 117629203520
    12Hilvaria 116619264219
    13Beerse Boys 1183312254512
    14Rood Wit V 117221315388
  • Bekerstand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sporting Heerlen 13300829
    2Sparta'25 13102563
    3Venhorst 13102573
    4SSS'18 13102583
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Ankersmit, Joost
    Beekmans, Jens
    Berg, Tijn van den
    Biemans, Dirk
    Brouwers, Rene
    Brouwers, Ron
    Bussers, Bryan
    Cleutjens, Philippe
    Cuppen, Edwin
    Hajema, Denzel
    Heijnsbergen, Daan van
    Heijnsbergen, Rick van
    Heuvel, Rik van den
    Klaassen, Bob
    Koot, Michiel
    Lankveld, Robbert van
    Leenders, Dominique
    Lieshout, Robertino van
    Linschoten, Roel van
    Louw, Mart de
    Megens, Thomas
    Melis, Rolan van
    Pennings, Kamiel
    Raaijmakers, Jeremy
    Rietberg, Jelle
    Rooij, Raoul van
    Rossum, Dennis van
    Schijndel, Elco van
    Schoones, Freek
    Ven, Stan van de
    Verbruggen, Cas
    Vijfeijken, Ron van
    Wijdeven, Ties van de
    Wit, Janick de
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdMedische stafVerzorger
    Bouw, SimoneMedische staf
    Erp, Jos vanOverige stafMateriaalman
    Gramser, RemyOverige stafTeammanager
    Kluijtmans, MaartenOverige stafTeammanager
    Methorst, PatrickTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Vermeulen, MarkTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
  • Wedstrijdverslag maken

    Klik hier om een wedstrijdverslag voor dit team te maken.