• Sparta'25 1

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAanvangStatusDetails
    26-01Beerse Boys 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    02-02Sparta'25 1SV Someren 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    09-02Marvilde 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    16-02Sparta'25 1Rood Wit V 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    08-03EFC 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    15-03SV Valkenswaard 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    22-03Sparta'25 1NWC 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    29-03Braakhuizen 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    05-04Sparta'25 1De Valk 1regulier14:30Te spelen
    26-04Oirschot Vooruit 1Sparta'25 1regulier14:30Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortDetails
    19-01Sparta'25 1RKVVO 14 - 1regulier
    19-12Sparta'25 1Deurne 10 - 1beker
    08-12Mierlo Hout 1Sparta'25 10 - 0regulier
    01-12De Valk 1Sparta'25 12 - 4regulier
    24-11Sparta'25 1Braakhuizen 11 - 0regulier
    17-11Sparta'25 1Beerse Boys 13 - 1regulier
  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sparta'25 113922341929
    2EFC 11284022728
    3Mierlo Hout 112732421624
    4Marvilde 112723261523
    5RKVVO 112714251922
    6SV Someren 112543201519
    7NWC 112525151317
    8SV Valkenswaard 112507212615
    9De Valk 112435202515
    10Braakhuizen 112426152514
    11Oirschot Vooruit 112417222413
    12Hilvaria 112408183612
    13Beerse Boys 11322917348
    14Rood Wit V 112101110333
  • Bekerstand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sporting Heerlen 13300829
    2Sparta'25 13102563
    3Venhorst 13102573
    4SSS'18 13102583
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Ankersmit, Joost
    Beekmans, Jens
    Berg, Tijn van den
    Biemans, Dirk
    Brouwers, Rene
    Brouwers, Ron
    Bussers, Bryan
    Cleutjens, Philippe
    Cuppen, Edwin
    Hajema, Denzel
    Heijnsbergen, Daan van
    Heijnsbergen, Rick van
    Heuvel, Rik van den
    Klaassen, Bob
    Koot, Michiel
    Lankveld, Robbert van
    Leenders, Dominique
    Lieshout, Robertino van
    Linschoten, Roel van
    Louw, Mart de
    Megens, Thomas
    Melis, Rolan van
    Pennings, Kamiel
    Raaijmakers, Jeremy
    Rietberg, Jelle
    Rooij, Raoul van
    Rossum, Dennis van
    Schijndel, Elco van
    Schoones, Freek
    Ven, Stan van de
    Verbruggen, Cas
    Vijfeijken, Ron van
    Wijdeven, Ties van de
    Wit, Janick de
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdMedische stafVerzorger
    Bouw, SimoneMedische staf
    Erp, Jos vanOverige stafMateriaalman
    Gramser, RemyOverige stafTeammanager
    Kluijtmans, MaartenOverige stafTeammanager
    Methorst, PatrickTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Vermeulen, MarkTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
  • Wedstrijdverslag maken

    Klik hier om een wedstrijdverslag voor dit team te maken.