• Programma Senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortVertrekAanvangStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    02-02Sparta'25 1SV Someren 1regulier14:30Te spelenL.A. (Roy) Schuurmans
    02-02Sparta'25 2SV Venray 2regulier10:30Te spelenD. (Dylan) van Wingerden
    02-02Sparta'25 3UDI'19/CSU 3regulier10:00Te spelenK.C.A. (Rinus) Kanning
    02-02Sparta'25 5Erp 4regulier12:00Te spelen
    02-02Sparta'25 6NWC 5regulier10:00Te spelen
    02-02Mierlo Hout 7Sparta'25 7regulier13:00Te spelen
    02-02UDI'19/CSU 16Sparta'25 8regulier13:00Te spelen
    02-02Mifano 6Sparta'25 9regulier11:00Te spelenAfgeschermd
    02-02Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2Sparta'25 VR1regulier09:30Te spelenR (René) Oosterholt
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortVertrekAanvangStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    01-02Deurne JO19-1Sparta'25 JO19-1regulier15:00Te spelenL.K. (Levon) Kazarjan
    01-02DSV JO19-1Sparta'25 JO19-2regulier14:30Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO17-1Wittenhorst JO17-2regulier14:30Te spelenJ.H.M. (Jo) van Geffen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO17-2Bavos JO17-1Gregulier14:30Te spelenW.H.P. (Wim) Faassen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO17-3ZSV JO17-2regulier14:30Te spelenJ.L.G. (Hans) Venrooij
    01-02DAW Schaijk JO17-3Sparta'25 JO17-4regulier14:00Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO15-1SV Venray JO15-1regulier11:30Te spelenK.T.D. (Koen) Evers
    01-02Mierlo Hout JO15-4Sparta'25 JO15-2regulier13:15Te spelen
    01-02VOW JO15-1Sparta'25 JO15-3regulier13:00Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO14-1DBS JO14-1regulier11:30Te spelenAfgeschermd
    01-02EVVC MO17-1Sparta'25 MO17-1regulier13:00Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 MO15-1Erp MO15-1regulier13:00Te spelenR.A.G. (Rob) Heemskerk
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortVertrekAanvangStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    01-02Sparta'25 JO13-1GLierop JO13-1regulier13:00Te spelenP.W. (Paul) Raaijmakers
    01-02UDI'19/CSU JO13-5Sparta'25 JO13-2regulier10:15Te spelen
    01-02Bruheze JO12-1Sparta'25 JO12-1Gregulier10:30Te spelen
    01-02VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2Sparta'25 JO12-2Gregulier09:00Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO12-3Mierlo Hout JO12-3regulier10:30Te spelenP.J.W.A. (Peter) van Duijnhoven
    01-02ELI JO11-1GSparta'25 JO11-1Gregulier10:30Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO11-2GSJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2regulier09:15Te spelenAfgeschermd
    01-02Sparta'25 JO11-3GASV'33 JO11-4Gregulier09:15Te spelenM. (Mike) Rovers
    01-02SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2Sparta'25 JO10-1regulier10:00Te spelen
    01-02SV Unitas'59 JO10-4Sparta'25 JO10-2Gregulier10:00Te spelen
    01-02RKSV Nuenen JO10-3Sparta'25 JO10-3Gregulier09:45Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO9-1ELI JO9-1Gregulier09:15Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO9-2GMierlo Hout JO9-2regulier10:30Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO9-3GMariahout JO9-1Gregulier10:30Te spelen
    01-02ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-1MSparta'25 JO9-4Gregulier10:00Te spelen
    01-02Gemert JO8-1Sparta'25 JO8-1regulier10:00Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO8-2GEMK JO8-1regulier09:15Te spelen
    01-02SBC JO8-3GSparta'25 JO8-3Gregulier09:00Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 JO8-4Gemert JO8-5regulier10:30Te spelen
    01-02Sparta'25 MO13-1ST DOSL / RKSVHeeze MO13-2regulier13:00Te spelen
    01-02Spartaantjes training09:00Te spelen
    01-02Mini-F training09:00Te spelen